Startovní listiny 2006

 

Kategorie kamiónů

Start.č. Posádka
Vůz
Nár.
Tým
300
TOMEČEK Tomáš, MORÁVEK Vojtěch
Tatra
CZ
Livescore Team
301
LOPRAIS Aleš, LOPRAIS Leo, GILAR Petr
Tatra
CZ
Loprais Tatra Team
302
FOGLIANI Pietro, GAMBA Federico
Unimog
I
 

Kategorie osobních automobilů

Start.č. Posádka
Vůz
Nár.
Tým
200
PETERHANSEL Stephane, COTTRET Jean Paul
Mitsubishi
F
Mitsubishi Ralliart
201
DE VILLIERS Giniel, VON ZITZEWITZ Dirk
Volkswagen
ZA
Wolkswagen Motorsport
202
ROMA Joan, MAGNE Henri
Mitsubishi
E
Mitsubishi Ralliart
203
SAINZ Carlos, PERIN Michel
Volkswagen
E
Wolkswagen Motorsport
204
SCHLESSER Jean Luis, BORSOTTO Francois
Schlesser
F
Schlesser Ford
205
MASUOKA Hiroshi, MAIMON Pascal
Mitsubishi
J
Mitsubishi Ralliart
206
SHMAKOV Sergey, MESHCHERYAKOV Konstantin
Zil
RUS
Moscow Zil
208
MONTERDE Jose Luis, LURQUIN Jean Marie
Nissan
E
Tecnosport - Italia
209
NOMBRE Paulo, PALU Luis
BMW
BR
Y-Raid GMBH
211
GACHE Philippe, GARCIN Jean Pierre
SMG
F
SMG
212
GRANCHA Pedro Manuel, DINIZ CARITA DE JESUS Vitor
Mitsubishi
P
VR2 Motorsport
214
VIGOUROUX Eric, WINOCQ Alexandre
Chevrolet
F
Vigouroux Eric
215
VANDROMME Philippe, BRUCY Jean
SMG
F
SMG
216
PATISSIER Isabelle, DELLI ZOTTI Thierry
Mitsubishi
AND
Patissier Isabelle
217
LAVIEILLE Christian, DEBRON Arnaud
Nissan
F
Nissan Dessoude
218
MAZE SENCIER ANtoine, CRESPO Christophe
Mercedes
F
SDO Competition
219
THOMASSE Pascal, LARROQUE Pascal
Mercedes
F
SDO Competition
220
ANTAS Madalena, TEIXEIRA MARQUES Jose Manuel
Nissan
P
Promotech Rallye Raid
247
INOCENCIO Francisco, FIUZA Paulo
Mitsubishi
P
Inocencio Francisco
248
BENIELLI Gerard, LOMELET Jean-Bruno
Renault
F
Benielli Gerard
249
TRAGLIO Maurizio, BARTHOLOME Marc
Nissan
I
Tecnosport - Italia
250
JACINTO Elisabete, PALMEIRO Filipe
Bowler
P
Jacinto Elisabete
251
TOLLEFSEN Ivar, EVANS Quin
Bowler
N
Tollefsen Ivar
252
LEPLAT Alain, KNOCKAERT Johnny
Bowler
B
Leplat Alain
253
PELICHET Jerome, DECRE Eugenie
Bowler
F
Pelichet Jerome
254
WINTENBERGER Stephane, BAUMEL Mathieu
Nissan
F
Nissan Dessoude
255
LOUSSIER Thomas, VIVIER Frederic
Nissan
F
Nissan Dessoude
256
COLOMO Elie, LEFEBRE Serge
Toyota
F
Colomo Elie
257
CHAOUCH Hend, DRISS Sofiane
Toyota
TN
Chaouch Hend
258
LASSOUED Abla
Mitsubishi
TN
Lassoued Abla
259
TARDY Richard, TARDY Daniel
Mitsubishi
F
Tardy Richard
260
PINAUDEAU Stephane, WALLYN Catherine
Toyota
F
Pinaudeau Stephane
261
VAN CAUWENBERGE Joost, DEVOS Marc
Toyota
B
Van Cauwenberge Joost
262
ESCLASSANS Philippe, TOUZERY Bernard
Nissan
F
Esclassans Philippe
263
SCHNONGS Eric, FOLTZER Claude
Toyota
B
Schnongs Eric
264
ARNAUD Stephane, BRINDEAU Mickael  
F
Arnaud Staphane
265
QUINIOU Corentine, SOULAIRE Virginie
Toyota
F
Quiniou Corentine

Kategorie motocyklů

Start.č. Jezdec
Značka
Nár.
1
COMA Marc
KTM
E
2
CASTEU David
KTM
MC
3
DESPRES Cyril
KTM
AND
4
ESTEVE PUJOL Isidre
KTM
E
5
ULLEVALSETER Pal Anders
KTM
N
6
BLAIS Chris
KTM
USA
7
GAU Michel
KTM
F
8
VILADOMS Jordi
KTM
E
10
POLLI Oscar
KTM
I
11
PORTAL Cyril
KTM
F
12
LAZARD Laurent
KTM
ROU
14
CHARLIAT Francois
KTM
F
15
SANNA COCCO Maurizio
KTM
I
16
GIANNETTI Silvia
BETA
I
17
BUTUZA Marcel
KTM
RO
18
MEI Gabriele
BETA
I
19
DELLAVALLE Yannick
KTM
F
20
LOPEZ Francisco
HONDA
RCH
21
JOBARD Willy
KTM
F
22
FABRE Michel
KTM
F
105
DECLERCK Christophe
YAMAHA
F
106
DELTRIEU Hubert
POLARIS
F
107
D´AGOSTIN Olivier
POLARIS
F
108
JOANNY Sebastien
POLARIS
F
109
AUDOIN Pierre
POLARIS
F
110
LIBERAL Stephane
YAMAHA
F
111
PEYRICHOU Jean-Marc
YAMAHA
MA

LRT
Zdroj: www.npo.fr