Startovní listiny 2005

 

Kategorie osobních automobilů + kamiónů

Start.č. Posádka
Vůz
Nár.
Tým
200
SABY Bruno, PERIN Michel
Volkswagen
FRA
Volkswagen Motorsports
201
PETERHANSEL Stephane, COTTRET Jean Paul
Mitsubishi
FRA
Mitsubishi Motor Sports
202
KLEINSCHMIDT Jutta, PONS Fabrizia
Volkswagen
ALL
Volkswagen Motorsports
203
ROMA Joan, MAGNE Henri
Mitsubishi
ESP
Mitsubishi Motor Sports
204
DE VILLIERS Giniel, THÖRNER Tina
Volkswagen
AFS
Volkswagen Motorsports
205
SCHLESSER Jean Luis, BORSOTTO Francois
Schlesser Ford
FRA
Schlesser - Ford
206
MAGNALDI Thierry, LEGAL Didier
Fastspeed
FRA
Magnaldi Thierry
207
PALIK Laszlo, ARAZSI Gabor
Nissan
HON
RTL Motorsport
208
HENRARD Stephane, De ROISSARD Ant.
Volkswagen
BEL
Henrard Stephane
209
PATISSIER Isabelle, DELLI ZOTTI Thierry
Nissan
FRA
Dessoude
210
LOHR Ellen, SCHMIDT Holm
Buggy
ALL
Lohr Ellen
211
STRUGO Jean Pierre, LARROQUE Pascal
Mercedes
FRA
Strugo Jean Pierre
212
CHABOT Ronan, PILLOT Gilles
Toyota
FRA
Chabot Ronan
213
DEBANNE Alexandre, JOINEAU Marc
Toyota
FRA
Toyota France
214
SHMAKOV Sergey, MISHIN Sergey
Honda
RUS
Sapsan
216
GUINOT Jean Francois, KROISS Manfred
Volkswagen
FRA
Guinot Jean Francois
217
MANFRINATO Antonio, BRIANI Rudy
Nissan
ITA
Promotech
218
VIGOUROUX Eric, WINOCQ Alexandre
Chevrolet
FRA
Vigouroux Eric
219
GRANCHA Pedro Manuel, SANTOS Jaime
Mitsubishi
POR
Grancha Pedro Manuel
220
JORDAN Serge, LURQUIN Jean Marie
Nissan
FRA
Tecnosport
221
VANDROMME Philippe, BRUCY Jean
SMG
FRA
SMG
222
LOCATELLI Daniel, HAQUETTE Didier
Bowler
FRA
Locatelli Daniel
223
ERRANDONEA Bernard, GARCIN Jean P.
SMG
FRA
SMG
224
ROUSSELOT Benoit, DUBOIS Jacky
Nissan
FRA
Dessoude
225
IANETTA Alain, KEVORKIAN Patrick
Nissan
FRA
Promotech
226
SUKHOVENKO Sergey, KOROLEV Vlad.
Nissan
RUS
Dessoude
227
WAMBERGUE Philippe, CATARELLI Bruno
Toyota
FRA
Land Cruiser Toyota Auto Body
228
IKEMACHI Yoshio, ARAKAWA Daisuke
Toyota
JAP
Land Cruiser Toyota Auto Body
229
THOMASSE Pascal, BOCANDE Philippe
Mercedes
FRA
Thomasse Pascal
230
BOURGIN Jacky, ANCEMENT Gerard
Mercedes
FRA
Bourgin Jacky
231
BARBIER Christian, BARBIER Odile
Mitsubishi
FRA
Barbier Christian
232
KNORR Sven, FROHLICH Torsten
ORC
ALL
Knorr Sven
233
KABBAGE Khalid, DUCROT Guy
Nissan
MAR
Promotech
234
PELLEN Renaud MAR COMMIN Philippe
Range Rover
MAR
Pellen Renaud
235
BAILEY Ronn, SCHURGER Denis
SMG
USA
SMG
236
LASSOUED Abla, NABLI Anis
Mitsubishi
TUN
Lassoued Abla
237
HUTTEN Herman, WULLINK Hennie
KIA
HOL
Hutten Rally Team
238
LEFEUVRE Christian, ONILLON Jean Didier
Nissan
FRA
Lefeuvre Christian
239
BENIELLI Gerard, LOMELET Jean- bruno
Renault
FRA
Benielli Gerard
240
JONCHERE Miguel, BOUTET Pascal
Toyota
FRA
Jonchere Miguel
241
BALDA Martin, ORTICOSA Inacio
Mitsubishi
ESP
Balda Martin
242
INOCENCIO Francisco Luis, NUGEIRO Fernandez De Azevedo Nuno Jorge
Mitsubishi
POR
Red Line Off Road Team Silva
243
GAMEIRO Pedro, TEIXEIRA Marques J. M.
Nissan
POR
Motivo JCB
245
CARCHERI Luciano, MUSI Roberto
Isuzu
ITA
Musi Roberto
300
JACINTO Elisabete, PALMEIRO Filipe, PORELO Rui
Renault
POR
Renault Trucks
301
LOUIN Raymond, SALVATORE Michel, GILLONNIER Jean Claude
Unimog
FRA
Dessoude
302
TOMEČEK Tomáš, TANAKA Michael, MORÁVEK Vojtěch
TATRA
CZE
LIVESCORE TEAM

Kategorie motocyklů

Start.č. Jezdec
Značka
Nár.
1
DESPRES Cyril
KTM
AND
2
DE GAVARDO Carlo
KTM
CHL
3
COMA Marc
KTM
ESP
4
ESTEVE PUJOL Isidre
KTM
ESP
5
CASTEU David
KTM
FRA
6
GRAZIANI Matteo
KTM
ITA
7
PELLICER Jose manuel
KTM
ESP
8
POLLI Oscar
KTM
ITA
9
SEEL Annie
KTM
SUE
10
JOBARD Willy
KTM
FRA
11
CAMPIONE Enzo
KTM
ITA
12
HAMARD Stephane
KTM
FRA
13
MEILLAT Christophe
HONDA
FRA
14
GADIOUX Francis
YAMAHA
FRA
16
BETTINI Alessandro
HONDA
ITA
17
FACCIO Fabio
KTM
ITA
18
HAMILTON Philip
KTM
FRA
19
DESEINE Thierry
KTM
FRA
20
HULTQVIST Joakim
KTM
SUE
21
RAHM Henrik
KTM
SUE
22
NYGREN Bjorn
HUSABERG
SUE
23
BERGLUND Thomas
KTM
SUE
24
SOLER Pau
KTM
ESP
25
VINTERS Janis
KTM
LET
26
HERMANN Henrik
KTM
HON
27
CAVELIUS Philippe
KTM
FRA
28
VILLIERE Pierre
KTM
FRA
29
ETIENNE Patrice
HONDA
FRA
30
GALLIOT Guillaume
YAMAHA
FRA
31
CHARROING Aldéric
YAMAHA
FRA
32
CARILLON Patrice
KTM
FRA
33
BLANPAIN Jean-louis
KTM
BEL
34
FIQUET Olivier
HUSQVARNA
BEL
35
SCHWAIGHOFER Harald, SCHMUTZHARD Claus
URAL
AUT
100
DECLERCK Christophe
YAMAHA
FRA
101
CAILLET Jean philippe
BOMBARDIER
FRA
102
AL HAJRI Abdulrahman
YAMAHA
QAT
103
SANTOS Ricardo
YAMAHA
POR
104
PEYRICHOU Jean-marc
YAMAHA
MAR

LRT
Zdroj: www.npo.fr