Přehled posádek Argentina - Chille 2011

 

č. Pilot Navigator Mechanik Značka Tým
500 Chagin Vladimir Savostin Sergey Shaysultanov Ildar Kamaz Kamaz - Master
501 De Rooy Gerard Colsoul Tom Rodewald Darek Iveco Team De Rooy 2011
502 Kabirov Firdaus Belyaev Aydar Mokeev Andrey Kamaz Kamaz - Master
503 Van Vliet Marchel Bruynkens Serge Der Kinderen Bernard Man Veka Man With A Mission
504 Loprais Ales Holan Milan Kalina Josef Tatra Loprais Tatra Team
505 Van Ginkel Wuf Wams Marc De Rooij Richard Ginaf Ginaf Rally Power
506 Vila Pep Torrallardona Moi Van Eerd Peter Iveco Team De Rooy 2011
507 Echter Franz Ruf Detlef Klein Artur Man Veka Man With A Mission
508 De Azevedo Andre Martinec Jaromir Justo Maykel Tatra Petrobras Lubrax
509 Spacil Marek Vodrhánek Jan Vrsecky David Tatra Czech Dakar Team
510 Van Eerd Frits Gotlib Charly Vervoort Peter Daf Xdakar
511 Van Den Brink Martin Hol Martien Willemsen Peter Ginaf Ginaf Rally Service
512 Nikolaev Eduard Mizyukaev Viatcheslav Rybakov Vladimir Kamaz Kamaz - Master
513 Sugawara Yoshimasa Sugiura Hiroyuki   Hino Hino Team Sugawara
514 Oliveras David     Mercedes Benz Epsilon Team
515 Bekx Johan, J.G.L. Van De Ven Johan Voets Dennis Daf Hans Bekx Teamsport
516 Elfrink Johan Hortulanus Enno   Mercedes Benz Finstral-Rally
517 Juvanteny Jordi Criado Jose Luis Roman Fina Man Epsilon
518 Mardeev Ilgizar Demyanenko Vladimir Mardeev Ayrat Kamaz Kamaz - Master
519 Vildman Vlastimil Fajtl Ladislav Bervic Jan Liaz Km Racing Team
520 Duisters Hugo Geusens Yvo Van Melis Marcel Iveco Team De Rooy 2011
521 Lammers Jan Tijsterman Willem Van Veenendaal Gerard Ginaf Ginaf Rally Power
522 Versluis Pieter Van Kruijdijk Pieter Euser Cor Man Veka Man With A Mission
523 Van Den Bosch Peter Rosegaar Wouter Heertum Will Daf Xdakar
524 Adua Jo Busoms Herms Joaquim Marco Alcayna Ferran Daf Team De Rooy 2011
525 Kolomy Martin Lamac Jaroslav Kilian David Tatra Czech Dakar Team
526 Sugawara Teruhito Suzuki Seiichi   Hino Hino Team Sugawara
527 Verheyden Paul Daandels Thijs Zegers Dirk Christiaan Daf Team Autotrack.Nl
528 Behringer Mathias Seiler Jochen Kupper Hugo Man Hamburger Software Smg
530 Schoo Marcel De Wit Jaap Van Herpen Michel Ginaf Ginaf Rally Service
531 Reshetnikov Sergey Rudnitskiy Andrey Adamek Marius Kamaz Kamaz - Master
532 Vismara Giacomo Fortuna Giuseppe   Mercedes Benz Team Pandakar
533 Stam Teun Beeftink Eddie Bogaart Rob Mercedes Benz Finstral-Rally
534 Piana Marco Troesch Christophe   Mercedes Sixt Ukraina
535 Van Lankveld Frans Schoones Aart Van De Sande Jan Daf Lankvekd- Dakar Team Bv
536 Timmermans Eimbert Blankestijn Marcel Gloudemans Bart Daf Xdakar
537 Ardavichus Artur Berezovskiy Denis Zhalimbetov Zhanat Kamaz Kamaz - Master
538 Bellina Claudia Perico Alessandro Minelli Giulio Ginaf Ginaf Rally Service
539 Ho Huang Chen Ko Hsiao Huang Hoebeke Roland Renault Trucks Roc Tawain 100
540 Ginesta Georges Oscar Matons Rondon Joaquin Renault Trucks Bmg Sherpa Services
541 Bezemer Cornelis Cnudde Daniel Van Der Vaet Jan Man  
542 Smink Jos Stijkel Peter Nieuwenburg Peter Ginaf Ginaf Rally Service
543 Fasko Pavel Paulus Van Pauwvliet Joris Aston Jon Man Rally Raid International
544 Boucou Michel De Campos Martins Jose Joaquim Couillet Pierre Renault Trucks Bmg Sherpa Services
545 Casale Silva Francisco Javier Claudio Alejandro Troncoso Troncoso Mercedes Team Gasco
546 Baran Grzegorz Marton Rafal   Man Speed Factory
547 Randysek Robert Siska Roman Sukop Pavel Man Offroadsport
548 Oever Van Den Marty Schepens Nick Kluijtmans Harold Man Staalbouwexpress
549 Walcher Gerhard Niemz Stefan   Mercedes  
550 Offringa Kornelis Hanse Jan   Unimog Dakar Team Van Eikeren
551 Sabate Josep Can~Is Rodriguez Josep Ramon Mercedes Benz Epsilon Team
553 Brouwers Jack Van De Bor Jan Megens Emiel Ginaf Ginaf Rally Service
554 Li Yang Paturaud Pascal Maldonado Franck Man Sarl Sodicars
555 Mauri Jean Charles Houles Christian Guy Lionel Man Carcassonne Competition
556 Rickler Del Mare Renato Totani Silvio Giuntoli Franco Iveco Ralliart Offroad Team Italy
557 Van Ginkel Edwin Bruinsma Daniel Vogelaar Sven Ginaf Ginaf Rally Service
559 Depping Dieter Van Obbergen Dirk Goldberg Torsten Man Volkswagen Motorsport I
560 Verbist Francois Damen Jurgen Laukamp Milko Man Volkswagen Motorsport Ii
561 Servia Salvador Debeugny Vincent Montano Oscar Mercedes Team Dessoude
563 Mayer Andrea Baumann Thomas Beier Philipp Man Monster X-Raid Team
564 Taylor Anthony Möhr Juan Vyncke Steven Man Overdrive
566 Lambert Olivier Gambillon Emmanuel Aubel Pascal Kerax Md Rallye Sport
567 De Baar Pascal Wigman Ed Roesink Martin Ginaf Pro Dakar
568 Gonzalez Richard Gimbre Raphael Bouey Bruno Man Sarl Sodicars
570 Pelanconi Graziano Donato Brenna   Man Rely-Double Star Tire Team
571 Darroux Roger Coquelle Alain Nivesse Jean-Jacques Renault Team Great Wall
572 Saumet Michel Saumet Julien   Mercedes Team Ssp