Předběžný přehled soutěžících v kategorii kamiónů

 

stav k 2. prosinci 2002

Číslo Posádka Vůz Nár. Tým
400 SUGAWARA Yoshimas, SUZUKI Seiichi, SUGAWARA Teruhito Hino JAP Sugawara
401 VISMARA Giacomo, PANSERI Giuseppe, SANGALLI Marco Mercedes ITA Overlook Promotion
402 PATTONO Corrado, SANTORO Enrico Mercedes ITA Mac Moter
403 BAUERLE Klaus, KAZBERUK Jaroslaw Mercedes ALL Geco Raid
404 PANSERI Maurizio, PACCANI Giacomo, CAMBIAGHI Mario Mercedes ITA Overlook Promotion
405 PELANCONI Grazian, MUSAZZI Emanuelle Mercedes ITA Nissan Tecno Sport
406 JAMES Marcel, LOUIN Raymond, DEBEUGNY Vincent Mercedes FRA Dessoude
407 TCHAGUINE Vladimir, YAKUBOV Semion, SAVOSTINE Serguei Kamaz RUS Kamaz - Master
408 LOPRAIS Karel, KALINA Josef, HAMERLA Petr Tatra CZE Total Tatra Marathon
409 DE ROOY Johannes, GEUSENS Yvo, DUISTERS Hugo DAF HOL De Rooy
410 DE AZEVEDO Andre, TOMECEK Tomas, MARTINEC Jaromir TATRA BRE Petrobras - Lubrax
411 BEKX Hans, FLIPSEN Paul, BLOM Pierre Ginaf HOL Hans Bekx Team Sport
412 KABIROV Firdaus, BELYAEV Aydar, KARLAMOV Evgeny Kamaz RUS Kamaz - Master
414 DE ROOY Gerardus, COLSOUL Tom, SLAATS Arno DAF HOL De Rooy
415 PETIT Joseph, BARBIER Pierre, JONES Andrew Renault BEL Nissan XX
416 REIF Johann Peter, NICOLI Arlando MAN AUT KTM Austria
418 VERSINO Gilbert, VERSINO Christian, GARNIER Phillipe Renault FRA Schlesser - Ford
419 BOSONNET Jean-Paul, LACOURT Serge, BONNAIRE Pascal Mercedes FRA Mitsubishi Motor Sport
420 JUVENTENY Jordi, MANUEL Torruella, CRIADO Barragan MAN ESP Epsilon
421 SERVIA Salvador, TIEFENBACH Philip, KOOPMANN Robert MAN ESP X - Raid
422 MARTINEZ Etienne, MONCERE Serge, LAMBERT Cyrille Mercedes FRA C.L.C
423 OLIVERAS Elias David, LAMA Roberto, FERNANDEZ Eduardo Mercedes ESP Berton
424 GIMBRE Raphael, DARROUX Roger, MOQUET Daniel Iveco FRA Mitsubishi Motor Sport
425 HOEBEKE Roland, BEGUIN Francois Mercedes BEL Belgium Corporation
427 BONVIN Jean-Francois, BETHOUX Denis, HERITIER Jean-Luis Renault SUI Rallye Raid Services
428 GROBLER Johannes, HARRYMAN Terry, GRIFFITH Mike Renault AFS Nissan
429 JACINTO Elisabete, GOTLIB Charles, JIMENEZ David Mercedes POR Team Trifene 200
430 FRANQUESA Ramon, BEA Pena R, CASAS Mugica Jorge Mercedes ESP  
431 LAMBERT Serge, AMBROISE Gilles, CHANTEUX J-M Mercedes FRA Toyota Team Araco
432 RAIMBAUD Jerome, SZALLER Zoltan, FARKAS Nandor Mercedes FRA RTL Motorsport
433 BEZEMER Cornelis, CNUDDE Daniel, PFAFF Jean Marie MAN BEL  
434 GOVAERE Jan, ESPEEL Didier, GHERARDYN Mario MAN BEL Van Cauwenberge
435 DUNAND Daniel, PLATEAU Michel, TARGEZ Michel Mercedes FRA Nissan
436 GINESTA Jordi, MAYMO Marc Mercedes AND Epsilon
437 BUFFA Alain, GRANGE Patrick, BUFFA Olivier Renault FRA AB Aventure
438 BRAULT Gustave, GARMY Lionel, CRESPO Christophe Mercedes FRA Groine Developpement
439 BENBEKHTI Ahmed, KEDZIERSKI Herve, MICQUIAUX Marcel Mercedes FRA Ralliart
440 ECHTER Franz, LEHRER Johannes, RUF Detief MAN ALL Volkswagen
441 DARAZSI Zsolt, COQUATRIX Francois, IRISSOU Bernard MAN HON Gate
442 SADLAUER Karl, BRUCKNER Roland, MICOZZI Adriano MAN AUT KTM Austria
443 JACQUOT Philippe, MAILLOT Jacky, SIMONIN Eric MAN FRA Lur "O" Dakar
444 MACIK Martin, ZAK Jiri, FAJTL Ladislav Liaz CZE Macik Offroad
445

PAPP Frank, SZABO Istvan

MAN USA RTL Motorsport
446 SANS Santin Joaqim, ALIJAS Victor, RUBIO J. Manuel   ESP Santana Motor
447 VADAS Tamas, GAJDOS TAMAS CSOMBOK JANOS DAF HON Sportgyesulet
448 LAMBERT Olivier, BRILLANT Pascal MAN FRA